HOLLINS LANDSCAPES & BUILDING LTD, Bransford

HOLLINS LANDSCAPES & BUILDING LTD
Cherry Tree Cottage
WR6 5JE Bransford
Worcestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HOLLINS LANDSCAPES & BUILDING LTD
Reg. office address
CHERRY TREE COTTAGE, WR6 5JE, BRANSFORD, Worcestershire
Company Number
08428835
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HOLLINS LANDSCAPES LTD
SIC Code
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 2a Foley Works Foley Trading Estate Hereford HR1 2SF

Description

Categories
Landscape Gardeners
HOLLINS LANDSCAPES & BUILDING LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HOLLINS LANDSCAPES & BUILDING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 EDNOLL COTTAGE
    WR6 5LG  Leigh
  2. 18, Ednoll Cottages, Leigh
    WR6 5LG  Worcester
  3. UNITS 5 - 8, GUINNESS PARK
    WR13 5EQ  Leigh Sinton
  4. WORCESTER
    WR6 5JB  Bransford
  5. 7 BIRCHWOOD DRIVE
    WR13 5AW  Newland
  6. CROWCROFT
    WR13 5ED  Leigh Sinton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies